• A2 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Jonge, Ruben deAssistent coach
    Leeuwen, Maurice vanHoofd coach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdHal
    Maandag21:00-22:00Picasso Lyceum
    Donderdag18:15-19:15De Veur
  • Vervoersschema

    A2
    12 nov - 17:40 ONDOBrouwerKuiperSmidt
    26 nov - 11:00 DKCvan Bentende Rooijvd Sande
    10 dec - 13:25 DijkvogelsRijnenbergKuiperGouw
    17 dec - 17:30 ALOvan BentenBrouwerSmidt
    21 jan - 14:10 KVSRijnenbergGouwvd Sande
    4 feb - 15:00 DESBrouwerKuiperde Rooij
    11 mrt - 16:10 Ijsselvogelsvan BentenSmidtvd Sande
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    10 mrt15:00Valto A2 - De Meervogels A2DE LIER
  • Poulestanden A2 (A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KOAG A113112024
    2Avanti/Flexcom A213110222
    3KCR A21381417
    4De Meervogels A21342710
    5Valto A2123369
    6IJsselvogels A2134189
    7OZC A11330106
    8Weidevogels A2122195
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    De Meervogels A2 - KCR A217 feb21 - 12
  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Altena, Yoni
    Bellekom, Senne
    Bierman, Thomas
    Bos, Annika van den
    Duijn, Puck van
    Goedegebuure, Bram
    Gouw, Idries
    Kuiper, Floor
    Meeuwisse, Koen
    Rijnenberg, Ruben
    Sleen, Annick van der
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.