• B3 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden B3 (B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1De Meervogels B312110122
    2ONDO (G) B41292120
    3ODO B21271415
    4Avanti/Flexcom B61251611
    5Weidevogels B3123187
    6Olympia (S) B3122195
    7Twist B3121294
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Brouwers, Ayla
    Goedegebuure, Sjoerd
    Hendriks, Thomas
    Hoogendoorn, Maudy
    Ketting, Sanah
    Kraaijeveld, Jasper
    Loorbach, Floyd
    Louwerse, Kiara
    Meijden, Thijmen van der
    Reeuwijk, Manon van
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.