• B3 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    24 feb13:00De Meervogels B3 - Olympia (S) B3ZOETERMEER
    3 mrt11:15Twist B3 - De Meervogels B3VLAARDINGEN
    10 mrt16:05Weidevogels B3 - De Meervogels B3BLEISWIJK
    17 mrt10:00De Meervogels B3 - ODO B2ZOETERMEER
  • Poulestanden B3 (B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ONDO (G) B41191119
    2De Meervogels B3980116
    3ODO B21061313
    4Avanti/Flexcom B61151511
    5Weidevogels B3103167
    6Twist B3111284
    7Olympia (S) B3101092
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ODO B2 - De Meervogels B317 feb4 - 5
    De Meervogels B3 - Olympia (S) B324 feb6 - 1
  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Brouwers, Ayla
    Goedegebuure, Sjoerd
    Hendriks, Thomas
    Hoogendoorn, Maudy
    Ketting, Sanah
    Kraaijeveld, Jasper
    Loorbach, Floyd
    Louwerse, Kiara
    Meijden, Thijmen van der
    Reeuwijk, Manon van
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.