• D2 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Alderwegen, Dick vanHoofd coach
    Bos, Alfons van denAssistent coach
    Wijga, TychoAssistent coach
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    24 feb10:00De Meervogels D2 - VEO D2ZOETERMEER
  • Poulestanden D2 (D-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1De Meervogels D212111023
    2Futura D11181217
    3Dubbel Zes D21160512
    4LYNX D11050510
    5VEO D2104068
    6Dijkvogels D3113086
    7KVS/Maritiem D31100110
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    VEO D2 - De Meervogels D217 feb6 - 8
    De Meervogels D2 - VEO D224 feb9 - 3
  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Baraj Rifi, Yasmin
    Bekker, Kiran
    Bruggen Ortiz, Simoneta van der
    Lever, Britt
    Meertens, Wies
    Petho, Anna
    Roos, Linus
    Siebers, Jami
    Timisela, Jody
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.