• F4 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Gfeller, LaurenceTechnische stafHoofd coach
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    16 dec09:55ONDO (G) F4 - De Meervogels F4
    6 jan10:00De Meervogels F4 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F4
    13 jan09:00Maassluis F2 - De Meervogels F4
    20 jan11:00De Meervogels F4 - Avanti (P) F2
    3 feb09:00De Meervogels F4 - Excelsior (D) F3
    10 feb13:00De Meervogels F4 - DES (D) F1
    17 feb09:00Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F4 - De Meervogels F4
    24 feb10:00Dijkvogels F3 - De Meervogels F4
    10 mrt10:00De Meervogels F4 - ONDO (G) F4
  • Poulestanden F4 (F-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Maassluis F255002610
    2DES (D) F15401398
    3De Meervogels F45302156
    4Avanti (P) F2530286
    5ONDO (G) F4521215
    6Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F45212-85
    7Dijkvogels F35005-370
    8Excelsior (D) F35005-440
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    DES (D) F1 - De Meervogels F49 dec13 - 15
  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Anneveld, Saar
    Ende, Finley
    Velzen, Lucas
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.