• Scheidsrechters

    Datum TijdScheidsrechterWedstrijd
    20 jan.09:00Schrijver, M. (Maaike)De Meervogels F2 - WION F1
    20 jan.09:00Duijvestijn, K. (Kathe)De Meervogels E1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E1
    20 jan.09:00Blijdestein, J. (Jesper)De Meervogels F3 - Nieuwerkerk F1
    20 jan.10:00Pecskovszky, L. (Laszlo)De Meervogels E3 - KCC/SO natural E2
    20 jan.10:00Kooijman, J. (Joep)De Meervogels E2 - Phoenix E3
    20 jan.10:00Zoelen, J. (Jasper) vanDe Meervogels F1 - Valto F1
    20 jan.11:00Mol, D. (Daniel)De Meervogels C3 - Vitesse (Ba) C4
    20 jan.11:00Kinkel, N (Nathalie)De Meervogels F4 - Avanti/Flexcom F2
    20 jan.12:00Weidmann, D. (Daphne)De Meervogels A3 - Thor (R) A1
    20 jan.14:30Husen, I. (Imre), Vroedsteijn, I.M. (Ilse)De Meervogels B1 - TOP/SolarCompleet B1
    20 jan.15:15Mos, A (Alex)Velocitas 6 - De Meervogels 7
    20 jan.16:05Elings, H (Hans), Kuiper, P. (Paul), Gerardus, S. (Shurendy)De Meervogels A1 - KCR A1
    20 jan.19:15Leeuwen, R (Rene) van, Borger, N (Nick), Bordewijk, M. (Marga)De Meervogels 1 - KVS/Maritiem 1
    27 jan.09:00Schrijver, M. (Maaike)De Meervogels D1 - Excelsior (D) D2
    27 jan.10:00Wit, T (Tymo) deDe Meervogels C2 - Phoenix C1
    27 jan.10:00Ruiter, S.E. (Stanja)KOAG F1 - De Meervogels F3
    27 jan.10:10Honshorst, M.B.C. (Michael)Dubbel Zes D2 - De Meervogels D2
    27 jan.11:00Hoeven, R (Reinier) v.d.De Meervogels C3 - Avanti/Flexcom C4
    27 jan.12:00Huisman, R. (Ralf)De Meervogels A3 - Avanti/Flexcom A3
    27 jan.13:10Putting, A. (Anouk)De Meervogels 6 - Valto 7
    27 jan.16:50Filippo, D. (Dieter)Fiks 4 - De Meervogels 7
    27 jan.19:45Leeuwen, R (Rene) van, Borger, N (Nick), Bordewijk, M. (Marga)De Meervogels 1 - BEP 1
    3 feb.09:00Zoelen, J. (Jasper) vanDe Meervogels F1 - KCR F1
    3 feb.09:00Schrijver, M. (Maaike)De Meervogels F4 - Excelsior (D) F3
    3 feb.09:00Duijn, P. (Puck) vanDe Meervogels F3 - Vriendenschaar (B) F1
    3 feb.10:00Sande, B. (Boaz) van derDe Meervogels D2 - LYNX D1
    3 feb.12:15Husen, I. (Imre), Vroedsteijn, I.M. (Ilse)De Meervogels B1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest B1
    3 feb.15:00Elings, H (Hans), Kuiper, P. (Paul), Gerardus, S. (Shurendy)De Meervogels A1 - Vitesse (Ba) A1
    10 feb.09:00Haneveld, N. (Nicky)De Meervogels E3 - Valto E2
    10 feb.09:00Dijk, A. (Abigail) vanDe Meervogels F3 - Korbis F1
    10 feb.09:00Lahssini, Y. (Yasmine)De Meervogels F1 - Dijkvogels F1
    10 feb.10:00Haaring, B (Bonno)De Meervogels D2 - KVS/Maritiem D3
    10 feb.11:00Roos, M (Mike)De Meervogels A4 - KIOS (N) A2
    10 feb.12:10Zoelen, M. (Mark) vanDe Meervogels C3 - Ten Donck C1
    10 feb.13:00Duijvestijn, K. (Kathe)De Meervogels F4 - DES (D) F1
    10 feb.14:15Elzakker, R (Rogier) vanLuno B1 - De Meervogels B2
    17 feb.09:00Kuiper, F. (Floor)De Meervogels F2 - Valto F3
    17 feb.09:00Duijvestijn, K. (Kathe)De Meervogels E1 - Nieuwerkerk E1
    17 feb.09:00Rozenbrand, M. (Marte)De Meervogels E2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E5
    17 feb.10:00Goedegebuure, B. (Bram)De Meervogels D1 - ODO D1
    17 feb.10:30Naaktgeboren, N.G. (Geert), Timmer, W.S. (Wilma), Timmer, P. (Pieter)Vriendenschaar (H) A1 - De Meervogels A1
    17 feb.11:00Alberts, J (Jorn)De Meervogels C4 - KCR C3
    17 feb.12:00Pronk, L. (Laura)De Meervogels A5 - Twist A3
    17 feb.12:00Sluijs, C (Corné) van der, Veelen, A. (Andre)Nikantes 3 - De Meervogels 6
    17 feb.13:15Brecht, N (Niels) vanDe Meervogels C2 - ODO C1
    17 feb.14:10Gameren, B. (Ben) van, Schenker, R. (Rubia)Nikantes C1 - De Meervogels C3
    24 feb.09:00Haneveld, N. (Nicky)De Meervogels E2 - ONDO (G) E3
    24 feb.10:00Teeffelen, J. (Jennifer) vanDe Meervogels D2 - VEO D2
    24 feb.10:40Tulp, J (Jeroen)RWA B1 - De Meervogels B2
    24 feb.11:00Valkenburg, T. (Tim)De Meervogels C3 - Nikantes C1
    24 feb.12:00Kooijman, J. (Joep)De Meervogels C4 - ONDO (G) C4
    24 feb.13:00Speckens, R. (Rudi)De Meervogels B3 - Olympia (S) B3
    24 feb.14:00Huisman, T (Thierry)De Meervogels A5 - ONDO (G) A4
    24 feb.15:10Vonk, R (René)De Meervogels A4 - Dubbel Zes A1
    24 feb.16:20Bal, M. (Michel)De Meervogels 6 - Olympia (S) 5
    24 feb.17:30Oosterom, B (Bianca) vanDe Meervogels 7 - Pernix 7
    3 maa.11:00Keus, A (Arjan)De Meervogels B2 - WION B2
    3 maa.12:15Husen, I. (Imre)De Meervogels B1 - Achilles (Hg) B1
    3 maa.13:40Gooswilligen, J (Jan) vanDe Meervogels A5 - Kinderdijk A4
    10 maa.09:00Molenaar, L. (Lars)IJsselvogels E1 - De Meervogels E1
    10 maa.09:30Weidmann, T (Thom)De Meervogels B2 - RWA B1
    10 maa.10:00Zoelen, J. (Jasper) vanDe Meervogels F4 - ONDO (G) F4
    10 maa.10:30Plugge, K (Kelly)De Meervogels A4 - DES (D) A2
    10 maa.12:50Hehemann, J (Jordy)De Meervogels A3 - ONDO (G) A2
    10 maa.14:00Debets, F (Femke)De Meervogels 6 - ZKV (Zu) 3
    10 maa.16:20Elings, H (Hans), Kuiper, P. (Paul), Gerardus, S. (Shurendy)De Meervogels A1 - Achilles (Hg) A1
    10 maa.19:20Leeuwen, R (Rene) van, Borger, N (Nick), Bordewijk, M. (Marga)De Meervogels 1 - DOS (W) 1
    17 maa.10:00Fievez, A (Alexander)De Meervogels B3 - ODO B2
    17 maa.11:05Kerrebijn, S. (Stephan)De Meervogels A3 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A3
    17 maa.12:20Valkenburg, T. (Tim)De Meervogels 7 - Velocitas 6