• Scheidsrechters

    Datum TijdScheidsrechterWedstrijd
    18 nov.09:00Fievez, A (Alexander)De Meervogels D2 - Dijkvogels D3
    18 nov.09:00Moi-Thuk-Shung, B.X. (Brandon)Phoenix E3 - De Meervogels E2
    18 nov.10:00Ottevanger, L. (Lars)De Meervogels D1 - Avanti (P) D3
    18 nov.11:00Goedegebuure, B. (Bram)De Meervogels C2 - Avanti (P) C3
    18 nov.11:00Ridder, M. (Maaike)Valto E2 - De Meervogels E3
    18 nov.12:00Bolt, T. (Tjitske)Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E1 - De Meervogels E1
    18 nov.12:00Bruin, J.S.R. (Jordy) deDe Meervogels C4 - Phoenix C3
    18 nov.14:10Valkenburg, T. (Tim)De Meervogels B2 - Avanti (P) B3
    18 nov.15:10Gouweleeuw, F (Frank)De Meervogels B3 - Avanti (P) B6
    18 nov.16:10Brecht, N (Niels) vanDe Meervogels A5 - Nieuwerkerk A4
    18 nov.16:25Kooten, B (Bram) van, Kooten, C. (Cees) van, Geest, A (Annemiek) van derTOP/SolarCompleet B1 - De Meervogels B1
    25 nov.09:00Dijk, A. (Abigail) vanDe Meervogels E3 - Dijkvogels E1
    25 nov.09:00Schrijver, M. (Maaike)De Meervogels F1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F1
    25 nov.09:00Blijdestein, J. (Jesper)De Meervogels F3 - KOAG F1
    25 nov.10:00Duijvestijn, K. (Kathe)De Meervogels D2 - Dubbel Zes D2
    25 nov.10:00Zoelen, J. (Jasper) vanDe Meervogels F4 - Dijkvogels F3
    25 nov.11:00Bal, M. (Michel)De Meervogels A5 - PKC/SWKGroep A7
    25 nov.13:15Hertog-Breeschoten, T (Tosca) den, Husen, I. (Imre), Lomwel, E. (Eline) vanDe Meervogels B1 - KZ/Hiltex B1
    25 nov.15:45Elings, H (Hans), Kuiper, P. (Paul), Gerardus, S. (Shurendy)De Meervogels A1 - TOP (A) A1
    25 nov.16:25Verkade, K. (Kees)Valto 7 - De Meervogels 6
    25 nov.17:15Hofland, K (Krijn)De Meervogels 7 - Fiks 4
    2 dec.09:00Rozenbrand, M. (Meike)De Meervogels E1 - Avanti (P) E1
    2 dec.09:00Teeffelen, J. (Jennifer) vanDe Meervogels F2 - HKC (Ha) F1
    2 dec.09:00Zoelen, J. (Jasper) vanDe Meervogels E2 - Excelsior (D) E3
    2 dec.10:00Duijvestijn, K. (Kathe)De Meervogels D1 - ALO D1
    2 dec.11:00Vrije, M. (Mike) deDe Meervogels C3 - ODO C2
    2 dec.12:00Hehemann, T (Tim)De Meervogels C2 - Valto C3
    2 dec.13:00Valkenburg, T. (Tim)De Meervogels B2 - Luno B1
    2 dec.14:00Fievez, A (Alexander)De Meervogels B3 - ONDO (G) B4
    2 dec.15:00Gooswilligen, J (Jan) vanDe Meervogels A4 - Fiks A2
    2 dec.15:30Bruin, J.P. (Jeffrey)Kinderdijk A4 - De Meervogels A5
    2 dec.16:45Weeda, J (Jose), Borneman, A (Albertine), Luijendijk, M.R.W. (Marion)Vitesse (Ba) A1 - De Meervogels A1
    2 dec.20:15Leeuwen, R (Rene) van, Borger, N (Nick), Bordewijk, M. (Marga)De Meervogels 1 - ZKV (Za) 1
    9 dec.12:15Deugd, R (Ricky) deTen Donck C1 - De Meervogels C3
    9 dec.13:40Born, M. (Marjolein), Beld, J.B. (Jasper) van den, Gemert, R. (Ron) vanDeetosSnel A2 - De Meervogels A1
    16 dec.09:00Zoelen, J. (Jasper) vanDe Meervogels F1 - ONDO (G) F1
    16 dec.09:00Schrijver, M. (Maaike)De Meervogels F2 - Nexus F1
    16 dec.10:00Hehemann, J (Jordy)De Meervogels A4 - Madjoe A2
    16 dec.11:10Huisman, T (Thierry)De Meervogels A3 - WION A1
    16 dec.12:20Debets, F (Femke)De Meervogels 6 - Nikantes 3
    16 dec.14:40Wit, T (Tymo) de, Husen, I. (Imre), Vroedsteijn, I.M. (Ilse)De Meervogels B1 - ZKV (Za) B1
    16 dec.16:10Elings, H (Hans), Kuiper, P. (Paul), Gerardus, S. (Shurendy)De Meervogels A1 - Vriendenschaar (H) A1
    16 dec.19:15Leeuwen, R (Rene) van, Leeuwen, M (Maurice) van, Bordewijk, M. (Marga)De Meervogels 1 - Achilles (Hg) 1
    23 dec.09:00Pecskovszky, L. (Laszlo)De Meervogels E1 - IJsselvogels E1
    23 dec.09:00Ketelaars, F. (Frederike)De Meervogels E3 - Sperwers E2
    23 dec.09:00Horlings, J. (Jason)De Meervogels E2 - Achilles (Hg) E2
    23 dec.10:00Schrijver, M. (Maaike)De Meervogels D1 - DES (D) D1
    23 dec.11:00Duijvestijn, K. (Kathe)De Meervogels C4 - Weidevogels C2
    23 dec.12:00Valkenburg, T. (Tim)De Meervogels C2 - WION C1
    23 dec.13:00Oosterom, B (Bianca) vanDe Meervogels B3 - Twist B3
    23 dec.14:00Keus, A (Arjan)De Meervogels B2 - Reeuwijk B1
    23 dec.15:00Zoelen, M. (Mark) vanDe Meervogels A5 - Excelsior (D) A3
    23 dec.16:10Kamer, K (Kevin)De Meervogels A4 - KVS/Maritiem A3
    23 dec.17:20Speckens, R. (Rudi)De Meervogels A3 - Dijkvogels A2
    23 dec.18:30Hofland, K (Krijn)De Meervogels 6 - KCR 9
    23 dec.19:45Zoelen, N (Nienke) vanDe Meervogels 7 - Tempo 7
    6 jan.09:00Sande, B. (Boaz) van derDe Meervogels E2 - ODO E1
    6 jan.09:00Bierman, T. (Thomas)De Meervogels F2 - Nieuwerkerk F3
    6 jan.10:00Schrijver, M. (Maaike)De Meervogels E1 - ONDO (G) E1
    6 jan.10:00Kooijman, J. (Joep)De Meervogels F4 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F4
    6 jan.10:00Bos, A. (Annika) van denDe Meervogels E3 - Weidevogels E2
    6 jan.11:00Obdeijn, M (Monique)De Meervogels D1 - Weidevogels D1
    6 jan.12:00Lomwel, E. (Eline) vanDe Meervogels C4 - Twist C2
    6 jan.14:20Cederhout, Q (Quinten)De Meervogels B3 - Weidevogels B3
    6 jan.15:20Gooswilligen, J (Joost) vanDe Meervogels 7 - TOP/SolarCompleet 10
    6 jan.19:35Groenevelt, M (Marjolijn), Rooij-Van Keulen, G (Gonnie) de, Boere, M (Mijco)DOS (W) 1 - De Meervogels 1
    13 jan.09:00Duijvestijn, K. (Kathe)De Meervogels D2 - Futura D1
    13 jan.10:00Jonge, L (Lars) deDe Meervogels D1 - Valto D2
    13 jan.11:00Post, W. (Wendy)De Meervogels C2 - Olympia (S) C2
    13 jan.11:00Weijde, M (Mick) van derIJsselvogels F1 - De Meervogels F3
    13 jan.13:15Spierenburg, M. (Michelle)De Meervogels B2 - DES (D) B2
    13 jan.13:15Knaap, I. (Imme) van derEureka C1 - De Meervogels C3
    13 jan.14:15Hehemann, T (Tim)De Meervogels 7 - Madjoe 5
    20 jan.09:00Duijvestijn, K. (Kathe)De Meervogels E1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E1
    20 jan.09:00Schrijver, M. (Maaike)De Meervogels F2 - WION F1
    20 jan.09:00Blijdestein, J. (Jesper)De Meervogels F3 - Nieuwerkerk F1
    20 jan.10:00Kooijman, J. (Joep)De Meervogels E2 - Phoenix E3
    20 jan.10:00Zoelen, J. (Jasper) vanDe Meervogels F1 - Valto F1
    20 jan.10:00Pecskovszky, L. (Laszlo)De Meervogels E3 - KCC/SO natural E2
    20 jan.11:00Mol, D. (Daniel)De Meervogels C3 - Vitesse (Ba) C4
    20 jan.11:00Kinkel, N (Nathalie)De Meervogels F4 - Avanti (P) F2
    20 jan.12:00Weidmann, D. (Daphne)De Meervogels A3 - Thor (R) A1
    20 jan.14:30Husen, I. (Imre), Vroedsteijn, I.M. (Ilse)De Meervogels B1 - TOP/SolarCompleet B1
    20 jan.16:05Elings, H (Hans), Kuiper, P. (Paul), Gerardus, S. (Shurendy)De Meervogels A1 - KCR A1
    20 jan.19:15Leeuwen, R (Rene) van, Borger, N (Nick), Bordewijk, M. (Marga)De Meervogels 1 - KVS/Maritiem 1
    27 jan.09:00Schrijver, M. (Maaike)De Meervogels D1 - Excelsior (D) D2
    27 jan.10:00Wit, T (Tymo) deDe Meervogels C2 - Phoenix C1
    27 jan.11:00Hoeven, R (Reinier) v.d.De Meervogels C3 - Avanti (P) C4
    27 jan.12:00Huisman, R. (Ralf)De Meervogels A3 - Avanti (P) A3
    27 jan.13:10Putting, A. (Anouk)De Meervogels 6 - Valto 7
    27 jan.16:50Filippo, D. (Dieter)Fiks 4 - De Meervogels 7
    27 jan.19:45Leeuwen, R (Rene) van, Borger, N (Nick), Bordewijk, M. (Marga)De Meervogels 1 - BEP 1
    3 feb.09:00Schrijver, M. (Maaike)De Meervogels F4 - Excelsior (D) F3
    3 feb.09:00Zoelen, J. (Jasper) vanDe Meervogels F1 - KCR F1
    3 feb.09:00Duijn, P. (Puck) vanDe Meervogels F3 - Vriendenschaar (B) F1
    3 feb.10:00Sande, B. (Boaz) van derDe Meervogels D2 - LYNX D1
    3 feb.12:15Husen, I. (Imre), Vroedsteijn, I.M. (Ilse)De Meervogels B1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest B1
    3 feb.15:00Elings, H (Hans), Kuiper, P. (Paul), Gerardus, S. (Shurendy)De Meervogels A1 - Vitesse (Ba) A1
    10 feb.09:00Haneveld, N. (Nicky)De Meervogels E3 - Valto E2
    10 feb.09:00Lahssini, Y. (Yasmine)De Meervogels F1 - Dijkvogels F1
    10 feb.09:00Dijk, A. (Abigail) vanDe Meervogels F3 - Korbis F1
    10 feb.10:00Haaring, B (Bonno)De Meervogels D2 - KVS/Maritiem D3
    10 feb.11:00Roos, M (Mike)De Meervogels A4 - KIOS (N) A2
    10 feb.12:10Zoelen, M. (Mark) vanDe Meervogels C3 - Ten Donck C1
    10 feb.13:00Duijvestijn, K. (Kathe)De Meervogels F4 - DES (D) F1
    10 feb.14:30Wit, T (Tymo) de, Husen, I. (Imre)De Meervogels B1 - BEP B1
    10 feb.16:00Elings, H (Hans), Kuiper, P. (Paul), Gerardus, S. (Shurendy)De Meervogels A1 - DeetosSnel A2
    10 feb.20:15Leeuwen, R (Rene) van, Borger, N (Nick), Bordewijk, M. (Marga)De Meervogels 1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 1
    17 feb.09:00Duijvestijn, K. (Kathe)De Meervogels E1 - Nieuwerkerk E1
    17 feb.09:00Kuiper, F. (Floor)De Meervogels F2 - Valto F3
    17 feb.09:00Rozenbrand, M. (Marte)De Meervogels E2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E5
    17 feb.10:00Goedegebuure, B. (Bram)De Meervogels D1 - ODO D1
    17 feb.10:30Naaktgeboren, N.G. (Geert), Timmer, W.S. (Wilma), Timmer, P. (Pieter)Vriendenschaar (H) A1 - De Meervogels A1
    17 feb.11:00Alberts, J (Jorn)De Meervogels C4 - KCR C3
    17 feb.12:00Pronk, L. (Laura)De Meervogels A5 - Twist A3
    17 feb.13:15Brecht, N (Niels) vanDe Meervogels C2 - ODO C1
    24 feb.09:00Haneveld, N. (Nicky)De Meervogels E2 - ONDO (G) E3
    24 feb.10:00Teeffelen, J. (Jennifer) vanDe Meervogels D2 - VEO D2
    24 feb.10:40Tulp, J (Jeroen)RWA B1 - De Meervogels B2
    24 feb.11:00Valkenburg, T. (Tim)De Meervogels C3 - Nikantes C1
    24 feb.12:00Kooijman, J. (Joep)De Meervogels C4 - ONDO (G) C4
    24 feb.13:00Speckens, R. (Rudi)De Meervogels B3 - Olympia (S) B3
    24 feb.14:00Huisman, T (Thierry)De Meervogels A5 - ONDO (G) A4
    24 feb.15:10Vonk, R (René)De Meervogels A4 - Dubbel Zes A1
    24 feb.16:20Bal, M. (Michel)De Meervogels 6 - Olympia (S) 5
    24 feb.17:30Oosterom, B (Bianca) vanDe Meervogels 7 - Pernix 7
    3 maa.11:00Keus, A (Arjan)De Meervogels B2 - WION B2
    3 maa.12:15Husen, I. (Imre)De Meervogels B1 - Achilles (Hg) B1
    3 maa.13:40Gooswilligen, J (Jan) vanDe Meervogels A5 - Kinderdijk A4
    10 maa.09:00Molenaar, L. (Lars)IJsselvogels E1 - De Meervogels E1
    10 maa.09:30Weidmann, T (Thom)De Meervogels B2 - RWA B1
    10 maa.10:00Zoelen, J. (Jasper) vanDe Meervogels F4 - ONDO (G) F4
    10 maa.10:30Plugge, K (Kelly)De Meervogels A4 - DES (D) A2
    10 maa.12:50Hehemann, J (Jordy)De Meervogels A3 - ONDO (G) A2
    10 maa.14:00Debets, F (Femke)De Meervogels 6 - ZKV (Zu) 3
    10 maa.16:20Elings, H (Hans), Kuiper, P. (Paul), Gerardus, S. (Shurendy)De Meervogels A1 - Achilles (Hg) A1
    10 maa.19:20Leeuwen, R (Rene) van, Borger, N (Nick), Bordewijk, M. (Marga)De Meervogels 1 - DOS (W) 1
    17 maa.10:00Fievez, A (Alexander)De Meervogels B3 - ODO B2
    17 maa.11:05Kerrebijn, S. (Stephan)De Meervogels A3 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A3
    17 maa.12:20Valkenburg, T. (Tim)De Meervogels 7 - Velocitas 6