• A4 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdZaal
    Maandag18:30-19:30Willem Alexander Plantsoen
  • Vervoersschema

    A4
    12 nov - 15:00 VelocitasBellekomDuijvesteinvan Noort
    26 nov - 15:20 Atlantisvan ArkHartogsHorlings
    7 jan - 13:30 ReflexBellekomRozenbrandvan Noort
    21 jan - 18:30 Tempovan ArkHartogsHorlings
    4 feb - 19:00 AuroraBellekomDuijvesteinvan Noort
    4 mrt - 16:00 ESDOvan ArkHartogsHorlings
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Meervogels/Física A4 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Reeuwijk A212101121
    2Nieuwerkerk A212100220
    3VEO A31261513
    4Korbis A21243511
    5ESDO A21242610
    6Gemini A2123096
    7Meervogels/Física A41211103
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.