• E1-Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Elst, Rianca van derAssistent coach
    Gerk, QuintyHoofd coach
    Velzen, JelteAssistent coach
  • Trainingsschema

    TeamDagTijdHal
    E1 + E2 + E3Maandag19:00 - 20:00Picasso Lyceum
    E1 + E2 + E3Woensdag19:00 - 20:00Picasso Lyceum
  • Vervoersschema

    E1
    3 dec - 13:00 FluksBrouwersKorteNijenhuis
    14 jan - 9:00 TempoGfellerKorteRehbock
    28 jan - 11:00 AtlantisBrouwersGfellerNijenhuis
    11 feb - 13:15 RefleksNijenhuisKorteRehbock
    25 feb - 10:15 MadjoeBrouwersGfellerRehbock
    4 mrt - 10:00 CrescendoBrouwersKorteNijenhuis
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    23 mrt.12:15Weidevogels E2 - Meervogels/Física E1BLEISWIJK
    30 mrt.10:00Meervogels/Física E1 - ODO E3ZOETERMEER
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Meervogels/Física E1 - ONDO (G) E316 mrt.5 - 19 (3 - 1)
    ODO E3 - Meervogels/Física E19 mrt.18 - 3 (1 - 1)
  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
  • Poulestanden Meervogels/Física E1 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ONDO (G) E310100020
    2Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E41191119
    3ODO E31061313
    4VEO E1124179
    5Weidevogels E2113177
    6Avanti/Flexcom E3103076
    7Meervogels/Física E11000100
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.