• De Meervogels J6

  • Staf

    VoornaamRolFunctie
    JorisTechnische stafHoofd coach
    EmmyTechnische stafHoofd coach
  • Team indeling

    VoornaamRolFunctie
    SennTeamspeler
    FemkeTeamspeler
    CamielTeamspeler
    RuyaTeamspeler
    YamanTeamspeler
    LillyTeamspeler
    EmmaTeamspeler
    MaximeTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden De Meervogels J6 ( B-geel Ge-064 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Fortuna/Ruitenheer J900000000
    2KCR J1300000000
    3Korbis J1800000000
    4De Meervogels J600000000
    5Nieuwerkerk J1100000000
    6ODO J900000000
    7Weidevogels J700000000