• B1 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Nol, Henk v.d.Assistent coach
    Voort, Frank van derHoofd coach
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    3 mrt12:15De Meervogels B1 - Achilles (Hg) B1ZOETERMEER
  • Poulestanden B1 (B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZKV (Za) B113110222
    2Achilles (Hg) B113100320
    3Groen Geel B11390418
    4TOP/SolarCompleet B11380516
    5KZ/Hiltex B11380516
    6De Meervogels B1134098
    7BEP B11320114
    8HKV/Ons Eibernest B11300130
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZKV (Za) B1 - De Meervogels B117 feb31 - 14
  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Bos, Alfons van den
    Boutens, Femke
    Gfeller, Julien
    Kemps, Thomas
    Lomwel, Sanne van
    Scheuer, Milou
    Voort, Sarah van der
    Vroedsteijn, Ilse
    Waal, Jamie de
    Zoelen, Jasper van
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.