• 3 Veld

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Korte, BobHoofd coach
    Westerhuis, PeterAssistent coach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Dinsdag 20.45 - 22:00 uur Veld 2
    Donderdag 20.45 - 22:00 uur Veld 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    26 meiDe Meervogels 3 - Achilles (Hg) 6
    2 junPernix 4 - De Meervogels 3
  • Poulestanden De Meervogels 3 (Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Velocitas 411100120
    2Pernix 41090118
    3KVS/Maritiem 51160512
    4De Meervogels 3103258
    5Achilles (Hg) 6103167
    6Crescendo 3103167
    7ALO 31000100
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Brecht, Niels van
    Cederhout, Quinten
    Hehemann, Tim
    Kinkel, Nathalie
    Moll, Kimberley
    Zoelen, Mark van
    Zweden, Lianne van
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.