• D2 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Jorissen, ChiaraAssistent coach
    Pelt, Duncan vanHoofd coach
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Meervogels/Física D2 (ZD D-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Vriendenschaar (B) D11292120
    2Nieuwerkerk D21280416
    3Twist D11272316
    4HKV/Ons Eibernest D11263315
    5Meervogels/Física D2124179
    6Die Haghe D2123096
    7Dubbel Zes D11210112
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.