• D2 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Jorissen, ChiaraAssistent coach
    Pelt, Duncan vanHoofd coach
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    30 mrt.12:00HKV/Ons Eibernest D1 - Meervogels/Física D2'S-GRAVENHAGE
  • Poulestanden Meervogels/Física D2 (ZD D-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Vriendenschaar (B) D11072116
    2Nieuwerkerk D21070314
    3Twist D11162314
    4HKV/Ons Eibernest D11062214
    5Meervogels/Física D2114078
    6Die Haghe D2102084
    7Dubbel Zes D1101092
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Dubbel Zes D1 - Meervogels/Física D216 mrt.8 - 5
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.