• D1 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Gfeller, LaurenceHoofd coach
    Meeuwisse, KoenAssistent coach
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    23 mrt.11:00IJsselvogels D1 - Meervogels/Física D1MOORDRECHT
    30 mrt.12:00Meervogels/Física D1 - Weidevogels D1ZOETERMEER
  • Poulestanden Meervogels/Física D1 (ZD D-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1VEO D11391319
    2Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D21280416
    3IJsselvogels D11270514
    4NIO D11252512
    5Weidevogels D11252512
    6KOAG D11342710
    7Meervogels/Física D1124179
    8Korbis D2122286
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Meervogels/Física D1 - Korbis D216 mrt.9 - 1
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.