• D1 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Meeuwisse, KoenAssistent coach
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden De Meervogels D1 (ZD D-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ODO D114121125
    2De Meervogels D114102222
    3Avanti/Flexcom D31482418
    4Valto D21480616
    5Weidevogels D11460812
    6DES (D) D11451811
    7Excelsior (D) D21412114
    8ALO D11420124
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Bolhuis, Bart
    Heesemans, Melanie
    Knoester, Pim
    Korte, Kim
    Lubbe, Justin van der
    Mosmans, Zoe
    Pelt, Milou van
    Rehbock, Hanani
    Roels, Kyan
    Timmer, Silke
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.