• Scheidsrechters

    Datum TijdScheidsrechterWedstrijd
    7 mei18:15Fievez, A (Alexander)Meervogels/Física D3 - Weidevogels D2
    9 mei18:45Rooij, T (Tim) deMeervogels/Física C3 - Excelsior (D) C2
    11 mei09:00Ketting, S. (Sanah)Meervogels/Física E5 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E7
    11 mei09:00Gouw, I. (Idries)Meervogels/Física E6 - DES (D) E1
    11 mei09:00Bierman, T. (Thomas)Meervogels/Física E1 - Phoenix E3
    11 mei09:00Vroedsteijn, I.M. (Ilse)Meervogels/Física E2 - ALO E5
    11 mei09:00Habermehl, J. (Joeri)Meervogels/Física E4 - Avanti/Flexcom E6
    11 mei10:00Kaper, E (Emiel)Phoenix C2 - Meervogels/Física C3
    11 mei10:05Molenaar, R. (Rens)Meervogels/Física D1 - Dijkvogels D1
    11 mei10:05Zoelen, J. (Jasper) vanMeervogels/Física B3 - Vriendenschaar (B) B3
    11 mei11:15Hart, D. (Denise) van 'tPhoenix E2 - Meervogels/Física E3
    11 mei11:30Huisman, Y (Yorick)Meervogels/Física A4 - ONDO (G) A4
    11 mei14:15Wassing, R. (Ron)Velocitas 9 - Meervogels/Física 7
    11 mei14:35Huisman, R. (Ralf)Meervogels/Física 6 - VEO 6
    11 mei16:15Hoeven, R (Reinier) v.d.Meervogels/Física 8 - Velocitas 7
    18 mei09:00Weg, L. (Lars) van derMeervogels/Física F2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F6
    18 mei09:00Schulting, D (Danny)Meervogels/Física E2 - Weidevogels E2
    18 mei09:00Roos, M (Mike)Meervogels/Física E6 - ONDO (G) E6
    18 mei09:00Ottevanger, L. (Lars)Meervogels/Física D3 - Nexus D1
    18 mei09:00Weidmann, T (Thom)Meervogels/Física F1 - ODO F2
    18 mei09:00Roos, J. (Jaimy)Meervogels/Física E4 - Valto E7
    18 mei10:00Noort, L. (Lisette) vanMeervogels/Física D2 - Achilles (Hg) D2
    18 mei11:05Kooijman, J. (Joep)Meervogels/Física C2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C4
    18 mei11:45Haaring, Y (Yort)Meervogels/Física B2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B4
    18 mei12:15Fievez, A (Alexander)Meervogels/Física B3 - Nieuwerkerk B3
    18 mei13:15Rozenbrand, M. (Marte)Meervogels/Física 5 - ONDO (G) 8
    18 mei13:45Rozenbrand, M. (Meike)Meervogels/Física 8 - Achilles (Hg) 8
    18 mei15:00Huisman, T (Thierry)Meervogels/Física 7 - Avanti/Flexcom 10
    25 mei09:00AfgeschermdMeervogels/Física E3 - ODO E3
    25 mei09:00AfgeschermdMeervogels/Física E1 - Avanti/Flexcom E5
    25 mei09:00Duijvestijn, K. (Kathe)Meervogels/Física D1 - Valto D2
    25 mei09:00Wit, T (Tariq) deMeervogels/Física E5 - Valto E5
    25 mei10:05Kooijman, J. (Joep)Meervogels/Física C3 - Avanti/Flexcom C5
    25 mei10:30Huisman, Y (Yorick)Meervogels/Física A4 - VEO A3
    25 mei11:30Alphen, M. (Melanie) vanONDO (G) E6 - Meervogels/Física E6
    25 mei12:10Noort, L. (Lisette) vanMeervogels/Física A3 - Excelsior (D) A2
    25 mei13:45Zoelen, M. (Mark) vanMeervogels/Física 6 - Valto 8
    1 jun.09:00AfgeschermdMeervogels/Física E1 - ODO E4
    1 jun.09:00Pecskovszky, L. (Laszlo)Meervogels/Física E2 - ONDO (G) E2
    1 jun.09:00Ketelaars, F. (Frederike)Meervogels/Física E6 - Dijkvogels E3
    1 jun.09:00Hoeven, R (Reinier) v.d.Meervogels/Física D1 - Weidevogels D1
    1 jun.09:00Reeuwijk, A. (Amber) vanMeervogels/Física E5 - Weidevogels E4
    1 jun.10:05Zoelen, J. (Jasper) vanMeervogels/Física B3 - Avanti/Flexcom B6
    1 jun.10:45Spierenburg, M. (Michelle)Meervogels/Física A4 - Avanti/Flexcom A6
    1 jun.14:00Blijdestein, J. (Jesper)Meervogels/Física 8 - ONDO (G) 6
    1 jun.17:15Huisman, R. (Ralf)Meervogels/Física 6 - Avanti/Flexcom 9
    15 jun.09:00Plugge, K (Kelly)Meervogels/Física F2 - Avanti/Flexcom F3
    15 jun.09:00Plooster, J. (Jeanine)Meervogels/Física E3 - Phoenix E2
    15 jun.09:00Lomwel, E. (Eline) vanMeervogels/Física D3 - Avanti/Flexcom D5
    15 jun.09:00Post, W. (Wendy)Meervogels/Física F1 - VEO F2
    15 jun.09:00Lots, M. (Michelle)Meervogels/Física E4 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E6
    15 jun.10:10Kooijman, J. (Joep)Meervogels/Física D2 - Valto D3
    15 jun.10:15Zoelen, J. (Jasper) vanMeervogels/Física C2 - Valto C3
    15 jun.11:15Hartogs, V. (Vincent)Meervogels/Física C3 - Phoenix C2
    15 jun.11:15Mol, L. (Lalit)Phoenix E3 - Meervogels/Física E1
    15 jun.11:30Duijvestijn, K. (Kathe)Meervogels/Física B2 - Dijkvogels B2
    15 jun.12:30Hoeven, R (Reinier) v.d.Meervogels/Física 7 - Velocitas 9
    15 jun.12:40Zaagman, D (Dirk)Velocitas 7 - Meervogels/Física 8
    15 jun.13:00Kerrebijn, S. (Stephan)Meervogels/Física 5 - Avanti/Flexcom 7
    15 jun.14:30Kamer, K (Kevin)Meervogels/Física A3 - Refleks A2