• Scheidsrechters

    Datum TijdScheidsrechterWedstrijd
    14 dec.09:30Kooij, R (Rianne)Nieuwerkerk E11 - De Meervogels E6
    14 dec.12:00Vliet, W. (Willem) vanODO D1 - De Meervogels D2
    14 dec.14:35Sande, B. (Boaz) van derDe Meervogels 6 - Maassluis 6
    14 dec.16:00Gerardus, S. (Shurendy)De Meervogels A1 - Sporting Delta A1
    14 dec.18:50AfgeschermdDe Meervogels 2 - KCC 3
    14 dec.20:30AfgeschermdDe Meervogels 1 - SDO/BlijWerkt 1
    21 dec.09:00Noort, J. (Jasper) vanDe Meervogels E2 - Korbis E2
    21 dec.09:00AfgeschermdDe Meervogels E4 - Korbis E5
    21 dec.10:00Reeuwijk, M. (Manon) vanDe Meervogels F1 - Die Haghe F1
    21 dec.10:00AfgeschermdDe Meervogels E6 - KCC E4
    21 dec.10:00Prins, F. (Floris)Valto E5 - De Meervogels E3
    21 dec.11:00Wijga, T. (Tycho)De Meervogels D2 - Excelsior (D) D2
    21 dec.11:15Valstar, J (Jeroen)ONDO (G) B4 - De Meervogels B3
    21 dec.12:05Haneveld, N. (Nicky)De Meervogels C2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C4
    21 dec.13:15Blijdestein, J. (Jesper)De Meervogels A3 - KOAG A2
    21 dec.14:30Valkenburg, T. (Tim)De Meervogels 6 - 't Capproen 3
    21 dec.15:45Duijvestijn, K. (Kathe)De Meervogels 7 - Velocitas 9
    21 dec.18:30Wijk, M. (Marlon) vanDe Meervogels 4 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 5
    4 jan.10:00Weg, J (Jordi) van derDe Meervogels E5 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E3
    4 jan.11:00Haaring, B (Bonno)De Meervogels D3 - KOAG D2
    4 jan.12:05Hoeven, R (Reinier) v.d.De Meervogels A3 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij A3
    4 jan.13:25Bruin, J.S.R. (Jordy) deDe Meervogels 7 - Madjoe 6
    11 jan.10:00Slingerland, W (Wim)IJsselvogels E3 - De Meervogels E3
    18 jan.09:00Lomwel, E. (Eline) vanDe Meervogels F1 - Dijkvogels F1
    18 jan.09:00Post, W. (Wendy)De Meervogels F2 - Phoenix F1
    18 jan.10:00Roos, J. (Jaimy)De Meervogels E2 - Valto E2
    18 jan.10:00Weidmann, D. (Daphne)De Meervogels E1 - Die Haghe E1
    18 jan.11:05Roos, M (Mike)De Meervogels B3 - Achilles (Hg) B3
    18 jan.12:10Ottevanger, L. (Lars)De Meervogels C2 - Excelsior (D) C2
    18 jan.13:15Schulting, D (Danny)De Meervogels D3 - Fiducia D3
    18 jan.15:30Hoeven, R (Reinier) v.d.De Meervogels A3 - WION A2
    18 jan.18:15Vulpen, E. (Evert-Jan) vanTweemaal Zes 2 - De Meervogels 2
    18 jan.20:00Nieuwenhuis, R (Roel)Tweemaal Zes 1 - De Meervogels 1
    25 jan.09:00Molenaar, E. (Esther)De Meervogels E5 - VEO E2
    25 jan.09:00AfgeschermdDe Meervogels E4 - Nieuwerkerk E4
    25 jan.09:00Ketting, S. (Sanah)De Meervogels E3 - Achilles (Hg) E2
    25 jan.16:00Gerardus, S. (Shurendy)De Meervogels A1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest A1
    25 jan.18:50AfgeschermdDe Meervogels 2 - KCR 2
    25 jan.20:30Kemps-Mols, B. (Berit)De Meervogels 1 - KCR 1
    1 feb.09:00Post, W. (Wendy)De Meervogels F2 - Nieuwerkerk F7
    1 feb.09:00Lomwel, E. (Eline) vanDe Meervogels E3 - ONDO (G) E4
    1 feb.10:00Weidmann, D. (Daphne)De Meervogels E2 - IJsselvogels E1
    1 feb.10:00AfgeschermdDe Meervogels E4 - KCC E2
    1 feb.11:00Bruin, J.S.R. (Jordy) deDe Meervogels B3 - Weidevogels B2
    1 feb.13:00Kamer, K (Kevin)De Meervogels D3 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij D6
    1 feb.13:00Mechelen, M K (Marit) vanALO E1 - De Meervogels E1
    1 feb.14:00Sande, B. (Boaz) van derDe Meervogels D2 - Valto D3
    1 feb.16:10Blijdestein, J. (Jesper)De Meervogels 7 - ALO 6
    1 feb.17:20Haaring, Y (Yort)De Meervogels 6 - Valto 7
    8 feb.09:00Bruin, J.S.R. (Jordy) deDe Meervogels E5 - Achilles (Hg) E4
    8 feb.09:00Lots, M. (Michelle)De Meervogels E1 - Achilles (Hg) E1
    8 feb.13:15Pronk, L. (Laura)De Meervogels A3 - Weidevogels A2
    8 feb.15:15Alderliesten, M (Matthijs)IJsselvogels 5 - De Meervogels 6
    8 feb.16:00Gerardus, S. (Shurendy)De Meervogels A1 - Kinderdijk A1
    8 feb.18:50AfgeschermdDe Meervogels 2 - Sporting Delta 2
    8 feb.18:55Bak, M (Maarten)Luno A1 - De Meervogels A2
    8 feb.20:30AfgeschermdDe Meervogels 1 - Sporting Delta 1
    15 feb.09:00Mol, D. (Daniel)De Meervogels E3 - RWA E3
    15 feb.09:00Hartogs, V. (Vincent)De Meervogels E1 - Dijkvogels E1
    15 feb.12:00Dukker, T (Tom)IJsselvogels C3 - De Meervogels C2
    15 feb.14:35Sande, B. (Boaz) van derDe Meervogels 7 - Paal Centraal 5
    15 feb.16:00Gerardus, S. (Shurendy)De Meervogels A1 - Nieuwerkerk A1
    15 feb.18:50AfgeschermdDe Meervogels 2 - Pernix 2
    22 feb.10:00Duijvestijn, K. (Kathe)De Meervogels F2 - Weidevogels F2
    22 feb.10:00Mol, D. (Daniel)De Meervogels E6 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij E8
    22 feb.10:00Bellekom, S. (Senne)De Meervogels E3 - Valto E5
    22 feb.11:00Pronk, L. (Laura)De Meervogels A3 - Olympia (S) A1
    22 feb.12:15Valkenburg, T. (Tim)De Meervogels 6 - Excelsior (D) 7
    22 feb.13:30Blijdestein, J. (Jesper)De Meervogels 7 - SDO (H) 1
    29 feb.15:00Valkenburg, T. (Tim)De Meervogels 6 - Weidevogels 5
    7 mrt.09:00Roos, M (Mike)De Meervogels F1 - RWA F1
    7 mrt.09:00Roos, J. (Jaimy)De Meervogels E2 - Nieuwerkerk E2
    7 mrt.10:00Wit, T (Tariq) deDe Meervogels E6 - Nieuwerkerk E11
    7 mrt.10:00Schulting, D (Danny)De Meervogels E4 - Twist E2
    7 mrt.11:05Spierenburg, M. (Michelle)De Meervogels D3 - Nieuwerkerk D5
    7 mrt.12:00Rook, M. (Marco)KOAG A2 - De Meervogels A3
    7 mrt.12:10Weg, J (Jordi) van derDe Meervogels D2 - ODO D1
    7 mrt.13:15Zoelen, J. (Jasper) vanDe Meervogels C2 - IJsselvogels C3
    7 mrt.14:20Kamer, K (Kevin)De Meervogels B3 - ONDO (G) B4
    14 mrt.09:00Weg, L. (Lars) van derDe Meervogels E5 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4
    14 mrt.09:00Weg, J (Jordi) van derDe Meervogels E3 - IJsselvogels E3
    14 mrt.09:00Haaring, B (Bonno)De Meervogels E1 - NIO E1
    14 mrt.14:35Ottevanger, L. (Lars)De Meervogels 7 - Vriendenschaar (B) 4
    14 mrt.15:10AfgeschermdKOAG D2 - De Meervogels D3
    14 mrt.16:00Gerardus, S. (Shurendy)De Meervogels A1 - GKV/Enomics A1
    14 mrt.20:30Nol, H (Henk) v.d.De Meervogels 1 - Oranje Wit (D) 1
    21 mrt.09:00Haneveld, N. (Nicky)De Meervogels E6 - Albatros E9
    21 mrt.09:00Spierenburg, M. (Michelle)De Meervogels E5 - Excelsior (D) E3
    21 mrt.09:00Noort, J. (Jasper) vanDe Meervogels E4 - Weidevogels E2
    21 mrt.16:00Gerardus, S. (Shurendy)De Meervogels A1 - Achilles (Hg) A2
    21 mrt.18:50AfgeschermdDe Meervogels 2 - Tweemaal Zes 2
    21 mrt.20:30Nol, H (Henk) v.d.De Meervogels 1 - Tweemaal Zes 1
    28 mrt.09:00Post, W. (Wendy)De Meervogels F1 - ODO F1
    28 mrt.09:00Lomwel, E. (Eline) vanDe Meervogels E1 - RWA E1
    28 mrt.09:00Weidmann, D. (Daphne)De Meervogels F2 - Valto F4
    28 mrt.10:05Roos, M (Mike)De Meervogels D2 - Futura D3
    28 mrt.12:20Ottevanger, L. (Lars)De Meervogels C2 - KCC C2
    28 mrt.13:25Hoeven, R (Reinier) v.d.De Meervogels B3 - Phoenix B2
    28 mrt.14:30Haaring, Y (Yort)De Meervogels A3 - Valto A3
    28 mrt.15:40Afgeschermd't Capproen 3 - De Meervogels 6