• A2 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    NJS48J9Jonge, Ruben deHoofd coach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdHal
    Maandag21:00-22:00Picasso Lyceum
    Donderdag18:15-19:15De Veur
  • Vervoersschema

    A2
    12 nov - 17:40 ONDOBrouwerKuiperSmidt
    26 nov - 11:00 DKCvan Bentende Rooijvd Sande
    10 dec - 13:25 DijkvogelsRijnenbergKuiperGouw
    17 dec - 17:30 ALOvan BentenBrouwerSmidt
    21 jan - 14:10 KVSRijnenbergGouwvd Sande
    4 feb - 15:00 DESBrouwerKuiperde Rooij
    11 mrt - 16:10 Ijsselvogelsvan BentenSmidtvd Sande
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden De Meervogels A2 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Luno A11190218
    2Phoenix A11180316
    3Madjoe A11163215
    4Refleks A21161413
    5Valto A21160512
    6De Meervogels A2113177
    7ALO A1112185
    8ESDO A11110102
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.