• A2 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Jonge, Ruben deAssistent coach
    Leeuwen, Maurice vanHoofd coach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdHal
    Maandag21:00-22:00Picasso Lyceum
    Donderdag18:15-19:15De Veur
  • Vervoersschema

    A2
    12 nov - 17:40 ONDOBrouwerKuiperSmidt
    26 nov - 11:00 DKCvan Bentende Rooijvd Sande
    10 dec - 13:25 DijkvogelsRijnenbergKuiperGouw
    17 dec - 17:30 ALOvan BentenBrouwerSmidt
    21 jan - 14:10 KVSRijnenbergGouwvd Sande
    4 feb - 15:00 DESBrouwerKuiperde Rooij
    11 mrt - 16:10 Ijsselvogelsvan BentenSmidtvd Sande
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden De Meervogels A2 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KOAG A114122026
    2Avanti/Flexcom A214120224
    3KCR A21491419
    4Valto A21453613
    5De Meervogels A21442810
    6IJsselvogels A2144199
    7OZC A11430116
    8Weidevogels A21421115
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Altena, Yoni
    Bellekom, Senne
    Bierman, Thomas
    Bos, Annika van den
    Duijn, Puck van
    Goedegebuure, Bram
    Gouw, Idries
    Kuiper, Floor
    Meeuwisse, Koen
    Rijnenberg, Ruben
    Sleen, Annick van der
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.