• A1 Veld

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    AfgeschermdAssistent coach
    NMC23Z1Gfeller, SylvainTeammanager
    NFQ50G9Tesselaar, TomHoofd coach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Dinsdag 19:15 - 20:45 2
    Donderdag 19:15 - 20:45 2
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Meervogels/Física A1 (A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Tempo A114113025
    2Kinderdijk A11490518
    3Achilles (Hg) A11481517
    4KVS/Maritiem A11471615
    5Die Haghe A11460812
    6Meervogels/Física A11451811
    7Vitesse (Ba) A11440108
    8Valto A11430116
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team sponsors

    Geen informatie