• A1 Veld

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Schouten, RichardHoofd coach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Dinsdag 19:15 - 20:45 2
    Donderdag 19:15 - 20:45 2
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    26 mei11:05Achilles (Hg) A1 - De Meervogels A1
    2 jun12:30De Meervogels A1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest A1
  • Poulestanden De Meervogels A1 (A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HKV/Ons Eibernest A112120024
    2Tempo A11271415
    3Achilles (Hg) A11270514
    4KVS/Maritiem A11261513
    5Die Haghe A11242610
    6Valto A11242610
    7De Meervogels A1123369
    8KCR A11201111
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Captijn, Renske
    Exterkate, Menno
    Jorissen, Chiara
    Kerrebijn, Anine
    Panneman, Matthijs
    Sande, Boaz van der
    Vrije, Mike de
    Zoelen, Renate van
  • Team sponsors

    Geen informatie