• C1 Veld

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Tesselaar, EstherAssistent coach
    Wit, Peter deHoofd coach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Dinsdag 18.15 - 19.30 uur Veld 1
    Donderdag 18.15 - 19.30 uur Veld 1
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden De Meervogels C1 (C-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Die Haghe C114140028
    2TOP/SolarCompleet C114100420
    3Groen Geel C11490518
    4KZ/Hiltex C11472516
    5Tempo C11462614
    6Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C11430116
    7BEP C11422106
    8De Meervogels C11412114
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Gerardus, Ella
    Hoorn, Larissa van der
    Klijnsma, Niels
    Kooijman, Evelien
    Namvar Yeganeh, Luna
    Vonk, Ryan
    Wijga, Yvar