• A1 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    AfgeschermdAssistent coach
    Gfeller, SylvainTeammanager
    Tesselaar, TomHoofd coach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdHal
    Dinsdag20:00-21:30Doornenplantsoen
    Donderdag18:15-19:15De Veur
  • Vervoersschema

    A1
    18 nov 15:30 KCRvan ZoelenKerrebijnElingsSchouten
    2 dec 16:45 VitessePannemanvd Sandevan PeltExterkate
    9 dec 13:40 DeetosJorissenCaptijnde VrijeSchouten
    6 jan 15:40 Achillesvan Zoelenvd SandeElingsJorissen
    13 jan 16:15 KVSKerrebijnvan PeltExterkatede Vrije
    27 jan 13:15 TOP (A)CaptijnJorissenPannemanSchouten
    17 feb 10:30 Vriendenschaar (H)van Zoelenvd Sandede Vrijevan Pelt
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    23 mrt.14:10Tempo A1 - Meervogels/Física A1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    30 mrt.16:40Meervogels/Física A1 - AW/DTV A1ZOETERMEER
  • Poulestanden Meervogels/Física A1 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KZ/Thermo4U A112111023
    2Tempo A112100220
    3ZKV (Za) A11261513
    4AW/DTV A11260612
    5KVA A11250710
    6Meervogels/Física A11250710
    7Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A2122195
    8BEP A11211103
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Meervogels/Física A1 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A216 mrt.26 - 15