• A1 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    AfgeschermdAssistent coach
    Gfeller, SylvainTeammanager
    Tesselaar, TomHoofd coach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdHal
    Dinsdag20:00-21:30Doornenplantsoen
    Donderdag18:15-19:15De Veur
  • Vervoersschema

    A1
    18 nov 15:30 KCRvan ZoelenKerrebijnElingsSchouten
    2 dec 16:45 VitessePannemanvd Sandevan PeltExterkate
    9 dec 13:40 DeetosJorissenCaptijnde VrijeSchouten
    6 jan 15:40 Achillesvan Zoelenvd SandeElingsJorissen
    13 jan 16:15 KVSKerrebijnvan PeltExterkatede Vrije
    27 jan 13:15 TOP (A)CaptijnJorissenPannemanSchouten
    17 feb 10:30 Vriendenschaar (H)van Zoelenvd Sandede Vrijevan Pelt
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Meervogels/Física A1 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KZ/Thermo4U A114131027
    2Tempo A114110322
    3ZKV (Za) A11481517
    4KVA A11470714
    5AW/DTV A11461713
    6Meervogels/Física A11451811
    7Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A21421115
    8BEP A11411123
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie