• A1 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Schouten, RichardHoofd coach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdHal
    Dinsdag20:00-21:30Doornenplantsoen
    Donderdag18:15-19:15De Veur
  • Vervoersschema

    A1
    18 nov 15:30 KCRvan ZoelenKerrebijnElingsSchouten
    2 dec 16:45 VitessePannemanvd Sandevan PeltExterkate
    9 dec 13:40 DeetosJorissenCaptijnde VrijeSchouten
    6 jan 15:40 Achillesvan Zoelenvd SandeElingsJorissen
    13 jan 16:15 KVSKerrebijnvan PeltExterkatede Vrije
    27 jan 13:15 TOP (A)CaptijnJorissenPannemanSchouten
    17 feb 10:30 Vriendenschaar (H)van Zoelenvd Sandede Vrijevan Pelt
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden De Meervogels A1 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Achilles (Hg) A114121125
    2KVS/Maritiem A114101321
    3Vitesse (Ba) A11480616
    4TOP (A) A11480616
    5De Meervogels A11470714
    6KCR A11452712
    7DeetosSnel A21430116
    8Vriendenschaar (H) A11410132
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Captijn, Renske
    Exterkate, Menno
    Jorissen, Chiara
    Kerrebijn, Anine
    Panneman, Matthijs
    Sande, Boaz van der
    Vrije, Mike de
    Zoelen, Renate van