• A1 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    NMC23Z1Gfeller, SylvainTeammanager
    NFQ50G9Tesselaar, TomHoofd coach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdHal
    Dinsdag20:00-21:30Doornenplantsoen
    Donderdag18:15-19:15De Veur
  • Vervoersschema

    A1
    18 nov 15:30 KCRvan ZoelenKerrebijnElingsSchouten
    2 dec 16:45 VitessePannemanvd Sandevan PeltExterkate
    9 dec 13:40 DeetosJorissenCaptijnde VrijeSchouten
    6 jan 15:40 Achillesvan Zoelenvd SandeElingsJorissen
    13 jan 16:15 KVSKerrebijnvan PeltExterkatede Vrije
    27 jan 13:15 TOP (A)CaptijnJorissenPannemanSchouten
    17 feb 10:30 Vriendenschaar (H)van Zoelenvd Sandede Vrijevan Pelt
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden De Meervogels A1 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Sporting Delta A111100120
    2Kinderdijk A11180316
    3Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A21180316
    4De Meervogels A1114169
    5Nieuwerkerk A1114078
    6HKV/Ons Eibernest A1114078
    7Achilles (Hg) A2113086
    8GKV/Enomics A1112185
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie