• A1 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    NJZ70L1Exterkate, MennoHoofd coach
    NJS48J9Jonge, Ruben deAssistent coach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdHal
    Dinsdag20:00-21:30Doornenplantsoen
    Donderdag18:15-19:15De Veur
  • Vervoersschema

    A1
    18 nov 15:30 KCRvan ZoelenKerrebijnElingsSchouten
    2 dec 16:45 VitessePannemanvd Sandevan PeltExterkate
    9 dec 13:40 DeetosJorissenCaptijnde VrijeSchouten
    6 jan 15:40 Achillesvan Zoelenvd SandeElingsJorissen
    13 jan 16:15 KVSKerrebijnvan PeltExterkatede Vrije
    27 jan 13:15 TOP (A)CaptijnJorissenPannemanSchouten
    17 feb 10:30 Vriendenschaar (H)van Zoelenvd Sandede Vrijevan Pelt
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    2 mrt.16:00De Meervogels A1 - Valto A2ZOETERMEER
    9 mrt.16:00De Meervogels A1 - Dijkvogels A1ZOETERMEER
    16 mrt.14:10Phoenix A1 - De Meervogels A1ZOETERMEER
  • Poulestanden De Meervogels A1 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Phoenix A11180316
    2Valto A21171315
    3De Meervogels A11170414
    4Pernix A21150610
    5ODO A11150610
    6Dijkvogels A1114078
    7ONDO (G) A2113268
    8Madjoe A2113177
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie