• A1 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    NMC23Z1Gfeller, SylvainTeammanager
    NFQ50G9Tesselaar, TomHoofd coach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdHal
    Dinsdag20:00-21:30Doornenplantsoen
    Donderdag18:15-19:15De Veur
  • Vervoersschema

    A1
    18 nov 15:30 KCRvan ZoelenKerrebijnElingsSchouten
    2 dec 16:45 VitessePannemanvd Sandevan PeltExterkate
    9 dec 13:40 DeetosJorissenCaptijnde VrijeSchouten
    6 jan 15:40 Achillesvan Zoelenvd SandeElingsJorissen
    13 jan 16:15 KVSKerrebijnvan PeltExterkatede Vrije
    27 jan 13:15 TOP (A)CaptijnJorissenPannemanSchouten
    17 feb 10:30 Vriendenschaar (H)van Zoelenvd Sandede Vrijevan Pelt
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    23 nov.16:00Meervogels/Física A1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A2ZOETERMEER
    30 nov.17:30Kinderdijk A1 - Meervogels/Física A1ALBLASSERDAM
    7 dec.14:00Nieuwerkerk A1 - Meervogels/Física A1NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
    14 dec.16:00Meervogels/Física A1 - Sporting Delta A1ZOETERMEER
    11 jan.15:05GKV/Enomics A1 - Meervogels/Física A1GORINCHEM
    18 jan.13:40Achilles (Hg) A2 - Meervogels/Física A1'S-GRAVENHAGE
    25 jan.16:00Meervogels/Física A1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest A1ZOETERMEER
    1 feb.19:45Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A2 - Meervogels/Física A1DELFT
    8 feb.16:00Meervogels/Física A1 - Kinderdijk A1ZOETERMEER
    15 feb.16:00Meervogels/Física A1 - Nieuwerkerk A1ZOETERMEER
    7 mrt.13:10Sporting Delta A1 - Meervogels/Física A1DORDRECHT
    14 mrt.16:00Meervogels/Física A1 - GKV/Enomics A1ZOETERMEER
    21 mrt.16:00Meervogels/Física A1 - Achilles (Hg) A2ZOETERMEER
    28 mrt.16:40HKV/Ons Eibernest A1 - Meervogels/Física A1'S-GRAVENHAGE
  • Poulestanden Meervogels/Física A1 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Achilles (Hg) A200000
    2Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A200000
    3GKV/Enomics A100000
    4HKV/Ons Eibernest A100000
    5Kinderdijk A100000
    6Meervogels/Física A100000
    7Nieuwerkerk A100000
    8Sporting Delta A100000
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie