• Rijschema

    A1
    31 mrt 1030 KCRElingsJorissenExterkateSchouten
    21 apr 1600 Die HagheKerrebijnvan ZoelenCaptijnde Vrije
    26 mei 1105 AchillesExterkatePannemanvan Peltvd Sande
    A2
    14 apr 1030 ADOvd BosKuipersBellekom
    28 apr 1230 DESAltenavan Duijnvd Sleen
    12 mei 1130 ExcelsiorGoedegebuureRijnenbergGouw
    2 juni 1530 HKV/OEMeeuwisseBiermanAltena
    A3
    14 apr 1000 Avantivd ElstKempsPecskovszky
    21 apr 1200 FortunaSchrijverSpeckensvd Wansem
    26 mei 1230 DijkvogelsBleidestijnde KievitKooijman
    A4
    31 mrt 1100 Achillesvan TeefelenHartogsHorlings
    12 mei 1045 AvantiDuijvestijnvan Noortvan Teefelen
    2 juni 1330 VelocitasVerdegemHartogsHorlings
    A5
    14 apr 1130 TempoBorgerde BruijnSchuchmann
    21 apr 1400 VelocitasHaneveldKetelaarsLahssini
    26 mei 1300 ExcelsiorBorgervan DijkSchuchmann
    B1
    31 mrt 1115 VelocitasBoutensVroedsteijnScheuer
    12 mei 930 KZ Danaïdenvan Lomwelvd Bos de Waal
    2 juni 1330 TOPvan ZoelenGfellerKemps
    B2
    31 mrt 1245 FluksSmidtLeegemaateWallenburg
    12 mei 1200 KIOSLeverPannemanWijga
    2 juni 1130 FortunaSmidtLeegemaatevan Noort
    B3
    14 apr 1200 AvantiBrouwersLouwersevan Reeuwijk
    21 apr 1100 HKV/OEHoogendoornvan BaarleLoorbach
    19 mei 1145 ExcelsiorKraaijeveldGoedegebuurevd Meijde
    C1
    31 mrt 1015 TOPGerardusKooijmanWijga
    21 apr 1215 KZNamvar Yeganehvd VoortGerk
    26 mei 1015 BEPKlijnsmaVonkElings
    C2
    14 apr 1000 FuturaJeheeLammersPorrenga
    12 mei 1200 PhoenixVerzamelenbij Phoenix
    26 mei 1400 HKV/OEStaalmanHusenBrouwers
    C3
    14 apr 1315 AvantiFriggeKloostermanRog
    21 apr 930 ONDOBierede GreefBlankesteijn
    26 mei 1000 PhoenixVerzamelenbij Phoenix
    C4
    14 apr 1300 PhoenixVerzamelenbij Phoenix
    21 apr 930 TrekvogelsRobijnde VassyMosmans
    26 mei 1000 AchillesPronkVranckenBoona
    D1
    14 apr 900 AvantiHeesemansTimmerMosmans
    21 apr 915 ONDOBolhuisRoelsKnoester
    19 mei 1200 PhoenixVerzamelenbij Phoenix
    D2
    31 mrt 1030 FuturaPethoLeverTimisela
    12 mei 1300 HKV/OEvd Bruggen OrtizMeertensSiebers
    2 juni 1250 ODOBekkerRoosPronk
    D3
    14 apr 1100 Dubbel Zesvan LeeuwenDeurlooSauter
    21 apr 1230 PernixBrouwersNijenhuisvd Meeberg
    19 mei 1230 RefleksDeurloovan BommelSauter
    E1
    14 apr 1130 ONDORientiesDuquesnoy
    21 apr 1030 DijkvogelsMenningaSiebers
    26 mei 930 ExcelsiorRientiesSiebers
    E2
    14 apr 1000 Dubbel ZesKortekaasEnde
    21 apr 1000 PhoenixVerzamelenbij Phoenix
    26 mei 1030 HKV/OEReuvekampBaert
    E3
    31 mrt 900 PhoenixVerzamelenbij Phoenix
    7 apr 930 ExcelsiorBlommersSmits
    2 juni 1000 WeidevogelsRehbockMaes
    F1
    31 mrt 1000 ALOvd MeebergKouwenberg
    21 apr 1100 Die HagheKouwenbergGfeller
    2 juni 900 AchillesGfellerNijenhuis
    F2
    31 mrt 1200 ExcelsiorPietersRolff
    7 apr 1000 ONDOvd LubbeVelzen
    2 juni 1200 ODOBrouwersvan Bommel
    F3
    14 apr 1000 AvantiAnneveldMeester
    21 apr 1030 PhoenixVerzamelenbij Phoenix
    26 mei 1330 RefleksEndeZomer
    F4
    31 mrt 1100 ONDORadixArp
    12 mei 1000 KVSTesselaarGfeller
    2 juni 1230 ExcelsiorRadixArp