• C3 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Altena, YoniAssistent coach
    Jorissen, JasperHoofd coach
    Pelt, Duncan vanAssistent coach
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden De Meervogels C3 (ZC C-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Ten Donck C112110122
    2Eureka C11292120
    3ODO C21261513
    4Avanti/Flexcom C41251611
    5Nikantes C1123187
    6Vitesse (Ba) C4123187
    7De Meervogels C31220104
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Biere, Maya
    Brouwers, Nienke
    Frigge, Daphne
    Greef, Mira de
    Kerst, Menno
    Klijnsma, Sofie
    Kloosterman, Emma
    Rog, Kaylee
    Wierda, Kyle
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.