• C3 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Bommel, Mathijs vanHoofd coach
    Leer, Esther vanAssistent coach
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Meervogels/Física C3 (ZC C-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1VEO C212111023
    2Phoenix C112101121
    3Korbis C31262414
    4KCC/SO natural C21242610
    5Nieuwerkerk C3124179
    6Vriendenschaar (B) C2123187
    7Meervogels/Física C31200120
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.