• C3 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Bommel, Mathijs vanHoofd coach
    Leer, Esther vanAssistent coach
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    23 mrt.11:00Meervogels/Física C3 - KCC/SO natural C2ZOETERMEER
    30 mrt.11:45Vriendenschaar (B) C2 - Meervogels/Física C3BODEGRAVEN
  • Poulestanden Meervogels/Física C3 (ZC C-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1VEO C211101021
    2Phoenix C11081117
    3Korbis C31062214
    4Nieuwerkerk C3114169
    5KCC/SO natural C2113268
    6Vriendenschaar (B) C2112185
    7Meervogels/Física C31000100
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    KCC/SO natural C2 - Meervogels/Física C316 mrt.13 - 3
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.