• A3 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Duijvestijn, Tom
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdHal
    Woensdag19:30-20:30Willem Alexander Plantsoen
  • Vervoersschema

    A3
    3 dec - 11:00 DKCKempsBlijdesteinPecskovszky
    17 dec - 15:15 ValtoBellekomvan NoortSpeckens
    7 jan - 20:25 FortunaDuijvesteinBlijdesteinde Kievit
    14 jan - 14:05 ONDOKempsSpeckensPecskovszky
    28 jan - 15:00 ExcelsiorDuijvesteinBellekomvan Noort
    11 feb - 16:15 Avantide KievitBlijdesteinPecskovszky
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden De Meervogels A3 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ONDO (G) A21290318
    2Dijkvogels A21280416
    3Thor (R) A11280416
    4Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A31260612
    5Avanti/Flexcom A3124179
    6WION A1124088
    7De Meervogels A3122195
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Blijdestein, JesperTeamspeler
    Duijvestijn, KatheTeamspeler
    Elst, Rianca van derTeamspeler
    Kemps, MaaikeTeamspeler
    Kievit, Tijmen deTeamspeler
    Kooijman, JoepTeamspeler
    Noort, Romy vanTeamspeler
    Pecskovszky, LaszloTeamspeler
    Schrijver, MaaikeTeamspeler
    Speckens, LotteTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.