• A3 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Valkenburg, Tim
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdHal
    Woensdag19:30-20:30Willem Alexander Plantsoen
  • Vervoersschema

    A3
    3 dec - 11:00 DKCKempsBlijdesteinPecskovszky
    17 dec - 15:15 ValtoBellekomvan NoortSpeckens
    7 jan - 20:25 FortunaDuijvesteinBlijdesteinde Kievit
    14 jan - 14:05 ONDOKempsSpeckensPecskovszky
    28 jan - 15:00 ExcelsiorDuijvesteinBellekomvan Noort
    11 feb - 16:15 Avantide KievitBlijdesteinPecskovszky
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Meervogels/Física A3 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Meervogels/Física A312100220
    2Gemini A11281317
    3DES (D) A21281317
    4Refleks A21281317
    5Avanti/Flexcom A3124088
    6Olympia (S) A2122195
    7Vriendenschaar (B) A21200120
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.