• B2 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    Gerk, CasperHoofd coach
    Pelt, Edwin vanAssistent coach
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden De Meervogels B2 (ZB B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Reeuwijk B112101121
    2De Meervogels B21280416
    3DES (D) B21263315
    4Luno B11262414
    5Avanti/Flexcom B31242610
    6WION B21220104
    7RWA B11220104
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    RelatiecodeNaamFoto
    Gerk, Casper
    Gerk, Quinty
    Legemaate, Karlijn
    Lever, Kim
    Noort, Jasper van
    Panneman, Timo
    Pelt, Edwin van
    Pelt, Yannick van
    Wijga, Tycho
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.