• B2 Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    RelatiecodeNaamFunctieFoto
    NLT41C4Lubbe, Dennis van derHoofd coach
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Meervogels/Física B2 (ZB B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Meervogels/Física B212120024
    2TOP/SolarCompleet B312100220
    3Madjoe B21243511
    4Fluks B11242610
    5VZOD B1124088
    6Sporting Badhoevedorp B1122377
    7Velocitas B3121294
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie