• DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    3 sep09:00De Meervogels C5 - Phoenix C2ZOETERMEER
    3 sep09:00De Meervogels E2 - Phoenix E2ZOETERMEER
    3 sep10:00Pernix E2 - De Meervogels E1LEIDEN
    3 sep10:00TOP/Quoratio B6 - De Meervogels B4SASSENHEIM
    3 sep10:00De Meervogels D1 - Tempo D2ZOETERMEER
    3 sep10:00De Meervogels B2 - Avanti (P) B3ZOETERMEER
    3 sep11:00Madjoe 3 - De Meervogels 3RIJNSBURG
    3 sep11:00Avanti (P) C6 - De Meervogels C3PIJNACKER
    3 sep11:00De Meervogels C1 - BEP C1ZOETERMEER
    3 sep11:15De Meervogels B1 - Achilles (Hg) B2ZOETERMEER
    3 sep12:00ONDO (G) F2 - De Meervogels F2'S-GRAVENZANDE
    3 sep12:00De Meervogels C2 - Refleks C1ZOETERMEER
    3 sep12:30De Meervogels A1 - Die Haghe A1ZOETERMEER
    3 sep12:30TOP/Quoratio 8 - De Meervogels 7SASSENHEIM
    3 sep13:00Phoenix D2 - De Meervogels D2ZOETERMEER
    3 sep13:00Vriendenschaar (B) A2 - De Meervogels A4BODEGRAVEN
    3 sep13:00De Meervogels B3 - TOP/Quoratio B5ZOETERMEER
    3 sep13:30DKC A1 - De Meervogels A2DELFT
    3 sep14:00De Meervogels 2 - Vriendenschaar (H) 2ZOETERMEER
    3 sep14:15De Meervogels C4 - SEV (L) C1ZOETERMEER
    3 sep15:15De Meervogels 8 - Madjoe 6ZOETERMEER
    3 sep15:30De Meervogels 1 - Vriendenschaar (H) 1ZOETERMEER
    3 sep16:45De Meervogels 5 - Tempo 6ZOETERMEER
    3 sep17:00KVS/Maritiem 8 - De Meervogels 9'S-GRAVENHAGE
    3 sep17:00De Meervogels A3 - Weidevogels A3ZOETERMEER
    3 sep18:15De Meervogels 6 - Rapid 4ZOETERMEER
    7 sep20:45KZ Danaïden 6 - De Meervogels 4LEIDEN
    10 sep10:00ONDO (G) F1 - De Meervogels F1'S-GRAVENZANDE
    10 sep10:00TOP/Quoratio C1 - De Meervogels C1SASSENHEIM
    10 sep10:00DES (D) C2 - De Meervogels C5DELFT
    10 sep10:00VEO B2 - De Meervogels B3'S-GRAVENHAGE
    10 sep10:00De Meervogels E1 - KVS/Maritiem E3ZOETERMEER
    10 sep10:00De Meervogels F2 - Velocitas F2ZOETERMEER
    10 sep10:00De Meervogels D2 - Reeuwijk D1ZOETERMEER
    10 sep11:00De Meervogels A4 - Reflex A1ZOETERMEER
    10 sep11:00LYNX E1 - De Meervogels E3'S-GRAVENHAGE
    10 sep11:00Weidevogels B1 - De Meervogels B1BLEISWIJK
    10 sep11:15De Meervogels C3 - ONDO (G) C3ZOETERMEER
    10 sep11:30Die Haghe C2 - De Meervogels C4'S-GRAVENHAGE
    10 sep12:30Futura A1 - De Meervogels A3'S-GRAVENHAGE
    10 sep12:30Achilles (Hg) A1 - De Meervogels A1'S-GRAVENHAGE
    10 sep12:30De Meervogels 7 - Avanti (P) 11ZOETERMEER
    10 sep12:30De Meervogels B4 - KZ Danaïden B3ZOETERMEER
    10 sep13:00ALO C1 - De Meervogels C2'S-GRAVENHAGE
    10 sep13:15Phoenix B1 - De Meervogels B2ZOETERMEER
    10 sep14:00De Meervogels 3 - Rapid 3ZOETERMEER
    10 sep14:00De Meervogels A2 - Phoenix A1ZOETERMEER
    10 sep14:30Refleks D1 - De Meervogels D1RIJSWIJK ZH
    10 sep15:30De Meervogels 4 - SDO (H) 2ZOETERMEER
    10 sep15:30Tjoba 1 - De Meervogels 1'S-HEER HENDRIKSKINDEREN
    10 sep15:30De Meervogels 9 - Weidevogels 5ZOETERMEER
    10 sep17:00VEO 6 - De Meervogels 8'S-GRAVENHAGE
    10 sep17:00Excelsior (D) 5 - De Meervogels 5DELFT
    10 sep17:00Avanti (P) 3 - De Meervogels 2PIJNACKER
    10 sep17:15Avanti (P) 6 - De Meervogels 6PIJNACKER